Is FRESH MILD SALSA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, WATER, ONION, PEPPERS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, SALT, CILANTRO, TOMATO JUICE

Check FRESH MILD SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingTopping