Is FRESH MILLED ALMOND MILK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC MAPLE, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT

Check FRESH MILLED ALMOND MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Peanut Free? FRESH MILLED ALMOND MILK | Spoonful