Is Fresh Minnies Super Sweet Mini Carrots From Minnesota Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARROTS
Check Fresh Minnies Super Sweet Mini Carrots From Minnesota against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Minnies Super Sweet Mini Carrots From Minnesota in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
Birds Eye Steamfresh Selects Frozen Super Sweet Corn - 10oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Cream Style Sweet Corn with Natural Sea Salt
Partake Foods, Cookies Mini Sweet Potato Millet, 5.5 Ounce
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking


