Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is FRESH MINT CHIP PLANT-BASED GELATO, FRESH MINT CHIP Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COCONUT MILK (*COCONUT, WATER, *GUAR GUM-LESS THAN 1%), *MAPLE SYRUP, *MINT, *CHOCOLATE CHIPS (*EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, *CHOCOLATE LIQUOR [NON-ALCOHOLIC], *COCOA BUTTER, *VANILLA POWDER), *ASHWAGANDHA

Check FRESH MINT CHIP PLANT-BASED GELATO, FRESH MINT CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? FRESH MINT CHIP PLANT-BASED GELATO, FRESH MINT CHIP | Spoonful