Is FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, VINEGAR, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE RENNET, SALT.

Check FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichTopping
Soy Free? FRESH MOZZARELLA CHEESE, MOZZARELLA | Spoonful