Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fresh Mozzarella Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt

Check Fresh Mozzarella Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Mozzarella Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladGarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Fresh Mozzarella Cheese | Spoonful