Is FRESH MOZZARELLA SNACKING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, ENZYMES, SALT.
Check FRESH MOZZARELLA SNACKING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH MOZZARELLA SNACKING CHEESE, MOZZARELLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoftSilky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


