Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 4Pk Greek Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Strawberry (6.5%), Cream<sup>*</sup>, Sugar, Milk Solids, Thickener (1442), Flavour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures (S. Thermophilus DC 29 Strain<sup>#</sup>, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus), Acidity Regulators (332, 330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120)

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 4Pk Greek Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 4Pk Greek Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepOn The Go