Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Strawberry (5.5%), Cream, Thickener (1442), Gelatine, Flavour, Strawberry Juice Concentrate (0.1%), Live Cultures (Acidophilus and Bifidus), Acidity Regulators (332, 330), Preservative (202), Natural Colour (120)
Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt 6Pk Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


