Is Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim Milk, Sugar, Berries (4%) (Boysenberry (1.5%), Strawberry (1%), Blackberry (1%), Raspberry (0.5%) (Reconstituted)), Cream (Milk), Thickener (1442 or 1422), Gelatine, Natural Flavour, Acidity Regulator (330), Live Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus (Milk)), Preservative (202) <sup>*</sup> Reconstituted

Check Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh N Fruity Yoghurt Tub Mixed Berry is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Tub

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking