Is Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wild Rocket

Check Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh & Naked Rocket 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SpicyBitter
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwich