Is Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red & Green Crispita and Apollo
Check Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh & Naked Sweet Crispy Mix 125g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown


