Is Fresh Navel Oranges, 8 lb Bag Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Premium Oranges
Check Fresh Navel Oranges, 8 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Navel Oranges, 8 lb Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Navel Oranges, 8 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidic
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


