Is FRESH ORGANICS CARROTS, 16 OZ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic carrots.
Check FRESH ORGANICS CARROTS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH ORGANICS CARROTS, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
FRESH ORGANICS CARROTS, 16 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingSide Dish


