Is Fresh Pack Baby Kosher (Spicy) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SPICES, HOT RED PEPPER, GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, YELLOW #5, POLYSORBATE 80 (EMULSIFIER)
Check Fresh Pack Baby Kosher (Spicy) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pack Baby Kosher (Spicy) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
About this product
Unknown


