Is Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
green and black olives (pitted), sunflower oil, salt
Check Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pack Olive Mix Greek Pitted - 5.3 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish


