Is Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Puree (95%) (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Dried Spinach (1%) (only in Green Dumplings), Dried Beetroot (1%) and Dried Tomato (0.7%) (only in Red Dumplings), Salt, Flavouring, Preservative: E200
Check Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing


