Is Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Puree (95%) (Water, Potato Flakes, Potato Starch), Dried Spinach (1%) (only in Green Dumplings), Dried Beetroot (1%) and Dried Tomato (0.7%) (only in Red Dumplings), Salt, Flavouring, Preservative: E200

Check Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Pasta Co Gnocchetti Tricolori is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta · Pouch

Flavor
EarthySavoryMild
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishGarnishing