Is FRESH PASTA SWAP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTERNUT SQUASH.
Check FRESH PASTA SWAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH PASTA SWAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch


