Is Fresh Pork Loin Filet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUBBED WITH: SUGAR, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, SMOKED PAPRIKA, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDING HICKORY SMOKE AND CARAMELIZED ONION FLAVOR), OLEORESIN PAPRIKA.

Check Fresh Pork Loin Filet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
FirmJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchDinnerGrilling