Is FRESH POWER SLAW, EACH Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KOHLRABI, BROCCOLI, BRUSSELS SPROUTS, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE, KALE.

Check FRESH POWER SLAW, EACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH POWER SLAW, EACH is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep