Is Fresh premium cranberries Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries.

Check Fresh premium cranberries against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
TartSour
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnackingGarnishing