Is Fresh Produce Cauliflower Stems prepacked 300g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Delicately Sweet & Nutty, Grown By The Fresh Grower (Tm), The Classic Range Brings You Great Tasting Quality Fresh Produce Every Day, Locally Grown In Our Back Yard By Dedicated Growers, Classic Is The Fresh Produce You Grew Up With And Remain Rooted In Your Memories, Our Fioretto Cauli Stems Are Delicately Sweet And Nutty, Embrace A New Food Sensation By Adding To Your Favourite Recipes Or Try Something Completely New Today, Let Us Help You Nourish Your Family With Nutritious Fuels That Allow Them To Be Active And Curious, New Zealand Grown

Check Fresh Produce Cauliflower Stems prepacked 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Produce Cauliflower Stems prepacked 300g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSnacking