Is Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Water, Salt, Acidity Regulator (260, 330), Preservative (202), Sweetener (951), Colour (129)
Check Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Panda Produce Fresh Vegetable Sushi Ginger is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSide DishSnacking


