Is Fresh Seafood Department Colossal EZ Peel shrimp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cacao, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla), Salted Cashews, Pecans, Pistachios, Hazelnuts, Almonds

Check Fresh Seafood Department Colossal EZ Peel shrimp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Seafood Department Colossal EZ Peel shrimp is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping