Is Fresh Seafood Imported Lump Crabmeat Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% REAL BLUE CRAB MEAT CALLINECTES SAPIDUS.

Check Fresh Seafood Imported Lump Crabmeat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Seafood Imported Lump Crabmeat is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
ChunkyFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Fresh Seafood Imported Lump Crabmeat | Spoonful