Is Fresh Select Ingredients Fiesta Slaw, 12 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROCCOLI, CARROTS, RED CABBAGE, KOHLRABI, CAULIFLOWER

Check Fresh Select Ingredients Fiesta Slaw, 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Select Ingredients Fiesta Slaw, 12 Oz is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Fresh Select Ingredients Fiesta Slaw, 12 Oz | Spoonful