Is FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Baby Spinach.
Check FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Mission 8 Gluten Free Spinach Tortillas - 10.5oz/6ct
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


