Is FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Baby Spinach.

Check FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FRESH SELECTIONS, BABY SPINACH is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMeal PrepSide Dish