Is FRESH SPINACH CONQUESO, REAL CHEESE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SALT, ENZYMES), AMERICAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, XANTHAN GUM), ONIONS, SPINACH, TOMATOES, AGAVE, GARLIC, SEA SALT, SPICES.
Check FRESH SPINACH CONQUESO, REAL CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH SPINACH CONQUESO, REAL CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


