Is FRESH STRAWBERRY CRUSHED FRUIT BARS, FRESH STRAWBERRY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAWBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CAROB GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check FRESH STRAWBERRY CRUSHED FRUIT BARS, FRESH STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESH STRAWBERRY CRUSHED FRUIT BARS, FRESH STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


