Is Fresh Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 2.0-3.0 lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chick

Check Fresh Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 2.0-3.0 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Thin Sliced Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts, 2.0-3.0 lb is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich