Is Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Half & Half Baby Spinach & Spring Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY SPINACH, BABY LETTUCES (GREEN LEAF, GREEN OAK, LOLLA ROSA, RED LEAF, RED OAK, TANGO), BABY GREENS (ARUGULA, GREEN CHARD, KALE, MIZUNA, RED CHARD, TATSOI), FRISEE, RADICCHIO.

Check Fresh Thyme Farmers Market Organic Half & Half Baby Spinach & Spring Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyBitterPeppery
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal Prep