No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR1, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER1, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).

Check Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Soy Free? Fresh Thyme Market 72% Cacao Dark Chocolate | Spoonful