Is Fresh Thyme Market Fusilli Pasta Brown Rice & Quinoa 340g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Brown Rice Flour, Organic Quinoa Flour.
Check Fresh Thyme Market Fusilli Pasta Brown Rice & Quinoa 340g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Market Fusilli Pasta Brown Rice & Quinoa 340g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Penne Rigate Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Jovial 100% Organic Gluten-Free Brown Rice Fusilli Pasta 12oz
Jovial Gluten Free Brown Rice Pasta Farfalle -- 12 oz
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


