Is Fresh Thyme Market Market Salad Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Rustic Spring Mix (red Oak, Green Oak, Red Tango, Green Tango (greens May Vary By Season)), Dried Cranberries (cranberries, Sugar, Refined Sunflower Oil (processing Aid)), Red Balsamic Vinaigrette (water, Soybean Oil And/or Canola Oil, Balsamic Vinegar (wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color), Inverted Sugar, Sherry Wine, Red Wine Vinegar, Romano Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Olive Oil, Salt, <2% Of: Dijon Mustard (white Distilled Vinegar, Water, #1 Grade Mustard Seed, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Onion Powder, Spices, Turmeric, Natural Flavors), Shallots, Distilled Vinegar, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Extractive Of Rice, Xanthan Gum, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper), Walnuts, Crumbled Blue Cheese (blue Cheese (cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Penicillium Roqueforti), Powdered Cellulose (to Prevent Caking))
Check Fresh Thyme Market Market Salad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Market Market Salad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


