No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Fresh Thyme Market Smoked Gouda Gourmet Popcorn, Smoked Gouda Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, CORN, AND/OR CANOLA OILS), SMOKED GOUDA SEASONING (CHEDDAR CHEESE, ROMANO CHEESE, GOUDA CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES & ENZYMES], SALT, WHEY, NON-FAT DRY MILLK, BUTTERMILK (CREAM, SALT), BUTTER, GARLIC POWDER, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE, PAPRIKA AND TURMERIC EXTRACTS).

Check Fresh Thyme Market Smoked Gouda Gourmet Popcorn, Smoked Gouda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Soy Free? Fresh Thyme Market Smoked Gouda Gourmet Popcorn, Smoked Gouda | Spoonful