Is Fresh Thyme Original Beef Jerky, Original Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (NATURAL FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING).
Check Fresh Thyme Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Original Beef Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


