Is Fresh Thyme Original Beef Jerky, Original Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, SPICES, CELERY POWDER (NATURAL FLAVOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTI-CAKING).

Check Fresh Thyme Original Beef Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch