Is Fresh Thyme Triple Berry Organic Blend, Triple Berry Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, ORGANIC BLACKBERRIES, ORGANIC STRAWBERRIES.
Check Fresh Thyme Triple Berry Organic Blend, Triple Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Thyme Triple Berry Organic Blend, Triple Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
TRIPLE BERRY RASPBERRIES, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES GRANOLA, TRIPLE BERRY
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
Organic Valley Organic Finely Shreeded Shredded Mexican Blend Cheese, 6 oz
Tillamook® Farmstyle Thick Cut Triple Cheddar Blend Shredded Cheese
About this product
Fruit · Whole, Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSmoothieTopping


