Is Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut Lactose Free?
Why it's not lactose free
- lactose
- nonfat milk
- chocolate
- milk chocolate peanut butter cups milk chocolate sugar
lactose
Dietitian noteYou've chosen to limit or avoid this ingredient.
Note by Vanessa Vargas, RDN, LDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pastry Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron (Reduced Iron), Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Milk Chocolate Peanut Butter Cups Milk Chocolate Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Nonfat Milk, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin And Pgpr, Emulsifier, P
Check Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh To Go, Butter Cup Cookie, Milk Chocolate Peanut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


