This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flour (Unbleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid, Enzyme), Sugar, Margarine Partially Hydrogenated Soybean And Cottonseed Oils, Water, Salt, Mono - & Diglycerides, Lecithin, Whey, Sodium Benzoate (A )

Check Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee
Pescatarian? Fresh To Go, White Chocolate Chip Macadamia Nut Cookie | Spoonful