Is Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Kiwi, Pineapple

Check Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Tropical Kiwi Bowl is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep