This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fresh Up Fruit Juice Apple & Orange Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted Fruit Juice (Apple Juice , Orange Juice ), Vitamin (C), Natural Flavour

Check Fresh Up Fruit Juice Apple & Orange against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fresh Up Fruit Juice Apple & Orange is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fresh Up Fruit Juice Apple & Orange | Spoonful