Is FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SORBITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES (AN EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, FD&C COLORS (RED 40), VEGETABLE OIL, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX.

Check FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? FRESH VEINS STRAWBERRY LICORICE | Spoonful