Is Fresh Whole Chicken, Free Range Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken
Check Fresh Whole Chicken, Free Range against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Whole Chicken, Free Range in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Where to buy
Fresh Whole Chicken, Free Range is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Poultry · Whole
Flavor
Savory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal Prep


