Is Fresh Wild Caught Snowcrab Leg Clusters, 12 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Snow Crab, Salt
Check Fresh Wild Caught Snowcrab Leg Clusters, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fresh Wild Caught Snowcrab Leg Clusters, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Fresh Wild Caught Snowcrab Leg Clusters, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepDippingCooking


