Is Fresh Young Turkey Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey, Water, Lemon juice, Modified vinegar, Sea salt, Sodium ascorbate, Modified corn starch, Natural flavour.

Check Fresh Young Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole, Packaged

Flavor
Savory
Texture
LeanFirm
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichLunchOn The Go