Is FRESHBE, NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MOJITO, MOJITO Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR (CANE), CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE
Check FRESHBE, NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MOJITO, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FRESHBE, NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MOJITO, MOJITO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


