Is FRESHBE, NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MOJITO, MOJITO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR (CANE), CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE

Check FRESHBE, NON-ALCOHOLIC SPARKLING BEVERAGE, MOJITO, MOJITO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go